:: Kavkazskaia ovtcharka and Sredneaziatskaia ovtcharka speciality dog-show in Valmiera ::
:: judge - Yu. Ovsyannikova, Russia ::
:: report from BUDUR.FOTO ::

:: Caucasian Ovtcharka ::

1. male, puppy class
ALWIN - very promising-1, class winner, best puppy - male, puppyBOO
(Medved Rossii Darhan x Katya De Brailita)
D.o.B. 03.03.2017., breeder - R. Moldre, owner -  R. Moldre
, Estonia

 

2. female, puppy class
AMELIA - promising
(Medved Rossii Darhan x Katya De Brailita)
D.o.B. 03.03.2017., breeder - R. Moldre, owner -  R. Moldre
, Estonia

 

3. female, puppy class
JESSICA RABBIT BALKAN MASTER - very promising-1, PP, best puppy - female, puppyBOB
((Dragon Venom Un Passo Avanti x Nikita Iz Russkogo Izvora)
D.o.B. 29.03.2017., breeder - S. Pankratovič, owner -  O. Stepens, Latvia


4. male, junior class
GORDY CHUDOMIR - excellent, pp, class winner, jBOB, best male-3
(Torick Iz Svetlogo Doma x Gylchitay-Shansi Chudomir)
D.o.B. 30.05.2016., breeder - S. Ivanova, owner - O. Stepens, Latvia


5. male, junior class
HERAMII NORTH STAR - good
(Heramii Lawon x Lucky Devil Aziza)
D.o.B. 16.11.2016., breeder - L. Mals, owner -  N. & L. Mals, Estonia


6. male, intermediate class
AL HALIL HAN EGEYSKIY TSAR - excellent-2, cq, best male-5, CAC
(Datve Legioner Russkiy Risk x Nenaglyadnaya Krasa Iz Almaznoy Rossypi)
D.o.B. 20.10.2015., breeder - N. Khalilova, owner - A. Ivanou, Belarus

 
 

7. male, intermediate class
KAZAH KIRALYA NARDI - excellent-1, cq, class winner, best male-2
(Kazbegi Emir x Ofelija Iz Ruskogo Izvora)
D.o.B. 13.01.2016., breeder - Z. Pestine Kovacs, owner -  L. Samule, Latvia


8. male, open class
BAIRAK AZKAZS YARHAN - absent
(Faiv Stail Tamerlan x Bairak Askaz Fataly)
D.o.B. 14.09.2017., breeder - L. Zudina, owner -  H. Rapila, Estonia


9. male, champion class
ERTEK KARA DENIZ - excellent-2, cq, Best male-4
(Ingul Kara Deniz x Yagusya Prokaznitsa)
D.o.B. 01.05.2015., breeder - E. Ivanova, owner -  L. Saulīte, Latvia


10. male, champion class
SETKH ALDOY - excellent-1, cq, class winner, Best male, BOB
(Gorzhus Toboj Fartovy x Setkh Ugura)
D.o.B. 05.09.2012., breeder - D. Kuznetsova, owner -  S. Veiman, Estonia


11. female, open class
HERAMII LEMON - very good
(Otvagnoe Serdce Russkiy Ivan x Lana Zilva)
D.o.B. 14.05.2015., breeder - L. Mals, owner -  N. & L. Mals, Estonia


12. female, champion class
HERAMII ESME - excellent-2
(Erots Tsagun x Lucky Devil Aziza)
D.o.B. 25.01.2014., breeder - L. Mals, owner -  L. Mals, Estonia


13. female, champion class
SETKH BAIYCHA - excellent-1
(Gorzhus Toboj Fartovy x Agasha)
D.o.B. 14.05.013., breeder - S. Kuznetsova, owner -  S. Veiman, Estonia

 
 

14. female, veteran class
BRITNEY - excellent-1, pp, class winner, veteranCAC, Best female, BOO
(Barromal She-Ar Angel x Uktra Iz Klana Sibirskogo)
D.o.B. 15.08.2009., breeder - O. Ots, owner - S. Veiman, Estonia

 
 

:: Central Asian Ovtcharka ::

15. female, baby class
ZURBAGAN FREIJA - very promising, pp, class winner, babyBOB
(Arimed s Mednogo Ozera x Bahmar Iar Maftuna)
D.o.B. 14.05.2017., breeder - A. Djakov, owner -  I. Metāla, Latvia


16. male, puppy class
MEDER YAUNZEMBEK - excellent, pp, class winner, puppyBOB
(Shokar Daur Don x Zulfara Jaunzerm)
D.o.B. 07.02.2017., breeder - A. Sidneva, owner - L. Mazule, Latvia


17. male, junior class
METALBAJ KABIR - disqualification
(Metalbaj Dalha-Shir x Metalbaj Cezarija)
D.o.B. 19.12.2016., breeder - I. Metāla, owner - I. Sviķis, Latvia


18. male, junior class
SMOLLI'S HOUSE POLYARNY MEDVED - excellent, pp, class winner, jCAC, best junior male, Best male-2
(Erzurum Bayaz-Bury x Zhesmira Laysan)
D.o.B. 11.10.2016., breeder - Yu. Smolskaya, owner -  R. Mironova, Latvia


19. male, junior class
SMOLLI'S HOUSE R-GOLDGRAF - excellent-2
(Erzurum Bayaz-Bury x Smolli's House Jamiliya)
D.o.B. 04.12.2016., breeder - Yu. Smolskaya, owner -  A. Drugoveiko, Latvia


20. male, junior class
ŽOMART FAJAZ GRUODAS - good
(Darstan Zhubar x Nurana Fatiha Gruodas)
D.o.B. 05.11.2016., breeder - L. Bielinyte, owner - L. Bielinyte, Lithuania


21. male, intermediate class
JAUNZEMBEK GUDRAT - excellent, cq, class winner, Best male and BOB
(Jurek Jaunzembek Shah Azim x V-Azira Jaunzem)
D.o.B. 22.12.2015., breeder - L. Mazule, owner -  L. Mazule, Latvia

 

22. male, champion class
METALBAJ DALHA-SHIR - excellent, cq, class winner, Best male-3
(Arystan Alga Nauz x Metalbaj Alsu)
D.o.B. 28.06.2012., breeder - I. Metāla, owner -  I. Metāla, Latvia


23. female, junior class
SMOLLI'S HOUSE PERLA BALTICK - excellent-3
(Erzurum Bayaz-Bury x Zhesmira Laysan)
D.o.B. 11.10.2016., breeder - Yu. Smolskaya, owner -  R. Graudīte, Latvia


24. female, junior class
SMOLLIS HOUSE ROSKOSH - absent
(Erzurum Bayaz Bury x Smollis House Jamiliya)
D.o.B. 04.12.2016., breeder - Yu. Smolskaya, owner -  H. Rapila, Estonia


25. female, junior class
TAYOZHNY TALISMAN MATA HARI - excellent-1, cq, class winner, Best junior, Best female, BOO
(Ryazan Yakshi Zhubar x Ali Aladja Elly)
D.o.B. 14.10.2016., breeder - A. Ganchar, owner - L. Bielinyte, Lithuania


26. female, junior class
VECLĀČI UZLECOŠĀ ZVAIGZNE - absent
(Veclači Poseidons x Dar Medichi Yasmin)
D.o.B. 15.11.2016., breeder - S. Vidiņeviča, owner - H. Rapila, Estonia


27. female, junior class
VECLĀČI UZVARA - excellent-2, pp, jCAC
(Veclači Poseidons x Dar Medichi Yasmin)
D.o.B. 15.11.2016., breeder - S. Vidiņeviča, owner -  
S. Vidiņeviča

   

28. female, intermediate class
ARYSTAN ALGA YUSHA - very good
(Arystan Alga Pikir Desh x Arystan Alga Eshlika)
D.o.B. 05.11.2015., breeder - A. Kern, owner -  I. Krūmiņa, Latvia


29. female, intermediate class
JAUNZEMBEK FAR-SERKE - excellent-1, cq, class winner, Best female-2
(Jurek Jaunzembek Shah-Azim x Jaunzembek Konda)
D.o.B. 25.10.2015., breeder - L. Mazule, owner -  L. Mazule, Latvia

 
 

30. female, open class
METALBAJ HOMAT HANIM - excellent-1, cq, class winner, Best female-3
(Metalbaj Dalha-Shir x Metalbaj Cezarija)
D.o.B. 04.02.2015., breeder - I. Metāla, owner -  I. Metāla, Latvia

 


JAUNZEMBEK GUDRAT x JAUNZEMBEK FAR-SERKE - best couple
breeder and owner - L. Mazule, Latvia




design by budur.web